MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08:30 - 09:00 Tabata
All levels
8:30 - 9:30
Lora Nikolaeva
Tabata
All levels
8:30 - 9:30
Lora Nikolaeva
09:00 - 09:30
09:30 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:30
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Taekwondo
Intermediate
(Age: 4-10)
11:00 - 12:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Taekwondo
Intermediate
(Age: 4-10)
11:00 - 12:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30 Groups for children - Taekwondo
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 16.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Taekwondo
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 16.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
12:30 - 13:00 Pilates
All levels
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
13:00 - 13:30 Taekwondo
Beginners
from 16.09.23
13:00 - 14:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Taekwondo
Beginners
from 16.09.23
13:00 - 14:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30 Contemporary dance
Beginners
from 17.01.24
14:00 - 15:30
Marina Popova
Zumba
Zumba tonning
All levels
14:00 - 15:00
Emanuela Alvarez
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Upper Intermediate
(Age: 6-8)
15:30 - 16:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Upper Intermediate
(Age: 6-8)
15:30 - 16:30
Tiara
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 02.09.23
16:30 - 17:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 02.09.23
16:30 - 17:30
Tiara
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 16.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Groups for children - K-pop
Beginners (Age: 8-12)
from 02.10.23
17:30 - 18:30
Simona Doganova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 16.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Bachata
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Rally and Pepso
Bachata
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Rally and Pepso
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.03.23
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Classical ballet
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Yana Marinova
Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.03.23
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Beginners
from 13.01.24
18:30 - 19:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Beginners
from 13.01.24
18:30 - 19:30
Rally and Pepso
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Zumba
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
Bachata
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 22.01.24
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 12.03.24
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Valentin Poromanski
Bachata
Beginners
from 22.01.24
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 12.03.24
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 11.05.24
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 11.05.24
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Beginners I
from 26.09.23
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners I
from 26.09.23
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.03.23
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.03.23
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Beginners
from 13.01.24
18:30 - 19:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Beginners
from 13.01.24
18:30 - 19:30
Rally and Pepso
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 12.03.24
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 12.03.24
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Bachata
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Rally and Pepso
Bachata
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Rally and Pepso
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 22.01.24
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Valentin Poromanski
Bachata
Beginners
from 22.01.24
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 11.05.24
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 11.05.24
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Beginners I
from 26.09.23
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners I
from 26.09.23
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Classical ballet
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Yana Marinova
19:00 - 19:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Contemporary dance
Beginners
from 17.01.24
14:00 - 15:30
Marina Popova
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
20:00 - 20:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 16.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 16.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
18:00 - 18:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:30 - 13:00 Pilates
All levels
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
13:00 - 13:30

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Zumba
Zumba tonning
All levels
14:00 - 15:00
Emanuela Alvarez
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Zumba
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
20:00 - 20:30

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
08:30 - 09:00 Tabata
All levels
8:30 - 9:30
Lora Nikolaeva
Tabata
All levels
8:30 - 9:30
Lora Nikolaeva
09:00 - 09:30

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - K-pop
Beginners (Age: 8-12)
from 02.10.23
17:30 - 18:30
Simona Doganova
18:00 - 18:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 Taekwondo
Beginners
from 16.09.23
13:00 - 14:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Taekwondo
Beginners
from 16.09.23
13:00 - 14:00
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
13:30 - 14:00

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY