MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 16.02.21
12:00 - 13:00
Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 16.02.21
12:00 - 13:00
Hip-Hop
Advanced
12:00 - 13:00
Pepi (uMove)
Hip-Hop
Advanced
12:00 - 13:00
Pepi (uMove)
12:30 - 13:00 Pilates
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 01.02.21
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 01.02.21
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
13:00 - 13:30 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 03.02.21
13:00 - 14:00
Viktoriya Sirakova
Hip-Hop
Waacking & Vogue Workshops
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 19.09.20
14:00 - 15:00
Pepi (uMove)
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 19.09.20
14:00 - 15:00
Pepi (uMove)
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 19.09.20
15:00 - 16:00
Pepi (uMove)
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 19.09.20
15:00 - 16:00
Pepi (uMove)
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 24.09.20
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
Groups for children - Modern dances
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 24.09.20
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
17:30 - 18:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 28.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 03.02.21
17:30 - 18:30
Viktoriya Sirakova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 28.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 05.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 05.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 28.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Bulgarian folk dance
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Classical ballet
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Yana Marinova
Salsa
Beginners
from 28.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Bulgarian folk dance
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Hip-Hop
⚠️Coming soon!
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
American Tribal
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 07.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bulgarian folk dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 03.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bulgarian folk dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bachata
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.02.21
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 16.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
Salsa
Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.02.21
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners I
from 23.06.20
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners I
from 23.06.20
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 28.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners
from 28.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.02.21
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.02.21
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners I
from 23.06.20
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners I
from 23.06.20
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Classical ballet
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Yana Marinova
19:00 - 19:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Hip-Hop
Advanced
12:00 - 13:00
Pepi (uMove)
Hip-Hop
Advanced
12:00 - 13:00
Pepi (uMove)
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 Hip-Hop
Waacking & Vogue Workshops
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 19.09.20
15:00 - 16:00
Pepi (uMove)
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 19.09.20
15:00 - 16:00
Pepi (uMove)
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Hip-Hop
⚠️Coming soon!
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 16.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
21:00 - 21:30

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 28.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 28.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Boryana Dimitrova
18:00 - 18:30

Monday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 American Tribal
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 07.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:30 - 13:00 Pilates
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 01.02.21
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 01.02.21
12:30 - 13:30
Boryana Ivanova
13:00 - 13:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 03.02.21
13:00 - 14:00
Viktoriya Sirakova
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 03.02.21
17:30 - 18:30
Viktoriya Sirakova
18:00 - 18:30

Wednesday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 03.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
20:00 - 20:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 16.02.21
12:00 - 13:00
Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 16.02.21
12:00 - 13:00
12:30 - 13:00

Tuesday

  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Tabata
    NEW GROUP
    All levels
    from 16.02.21

Thursday

  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Tabata
    NEW GROUP
    All levels
    from 16.02.21
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 05.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 05.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
18:00 - 18:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:00 - 17:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 24.09.20
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
Groups for children - Modern dances
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 24.09.20
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
17:30 - 18:00

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 19.09.20
14:00 - 15:00
Pepi (uMove)
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 19.09.20
14:00 - 15:00
Pepi (uMove)
14:30 - 15:00

Saturday

Sunday