MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 10:30 Groups for children - Salsa and Latin dances
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 09.10.21
10:00 - 11:00
Boryana Ivanova
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
Intermediate
(Age: 10-15)
11:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.05.22
13:00 - 14:00
Margarita Maslarova
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30 Contemporary dance
Beginners
from 11.09.21
14:00 - 15:30
Viktoriya Sirakova
Zumba
Zumba tonning
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 11.05.22
14:00 - 15:00
Emanuela Alvarez
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Sport dance
Private group
15:00 - 16:30
Vasil and Tanya
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 K-pop
Beginners
from 26.02.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.02.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 09.05.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mina Siderova
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 14.01.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 09.05.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mina Siderova
Salsa
NY Style
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Krisi and Valentin
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 14.01.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Salsa
NY Style
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Krisi and Valentin
Callanetics
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 15.05.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mirela Ryasheva
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Marina Jovchevska
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Marina Jovchevska
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners
from 17.02.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners
from 17.02.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
American Tribal
Beginners
from 19.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 12.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Marina Jovchevska
Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 10.05.22
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 12.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Marina Jovchevska
Classical ballet
Beginners
from 13.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Yana Marinova
Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 11.05.22
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
Salsa
Beginners
from 15.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Beginners
from 15.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Sport dance
Beginners
from 07.03.22
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
Swing
NEW GROUP
Lindy Hop Beginners
from 05.04.22
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Sport dance
Beginners
from 07.03.22
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
Swing
NEW GROUP
Lindy Hop Beginners
from 05.04.22
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 11.05.22
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
Bachata
Beginners
from 15.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
Bachata
Beginners
from 15.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Salsa
NY Style
Beginners II
from 08.09.21
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners II
from 08.09.21
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Salsa
NY Style
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Krisi and Valentin
Salsa
NY Style
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Krisi and Valentin
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
NY Style
Beginners
from 17.02.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners
from 17.02.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 15.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Beginners
from 15.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Salsa
NY Style
Beginners II
from 08.09.21
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners II
from 08.09.21
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 15.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
Bachata
Beginners
from 15.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Rally and Pepso
21:00 - 21:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15:00 - 15:30 Sport dance
Private group
15:00 - 16:30
Vasil and Tanya
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Sport dance
Beginners
from 07.03.22
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
Sport dance
Beginners
from 07.03.22
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Swing
NEW GROUP
Lindy Hop Beginners
from 05.04.22
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Swing
NEW GROUP
Lindy Hop Beginners
from 05.04.22
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
22:00 - 22:30

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Classical ballet
Beginners
from 13.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Yana Marinova
20:00 - 20:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Contemporary dance
Beginners
from 11.09.21
14:00 - 15:30
Viktoriya Sirakova
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 11.05.22
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
21:00 - 21:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 K-pop
Beginners
from 26.02.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.02.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 10.05.22
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 American Tribal
Beginners
from 19.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Callanetics
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 15.05.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mirela Ryasheva
18:00 - 18:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Zumba
Zumba tonning
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 11.05.22
14:00 - 15:00
Emanuela Alvarez
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 11.05.22
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
20:00 - 20:30

Friday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.05.22
13:00 - 14:00
Margarita Maslarova
13:30 - 14:00

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 10:30 Groups for children - Salsa and Latin dances
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 09.10.21
10:00 - 11:00
Boryana Ivanova
10:30 - 11:00

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 09.05.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mina Siderova
Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 09.05.22
17:30 - 18:30
Mina Siderova
18:00 - 18:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
Intermediate
(Age: 10-15)
11:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00

Saturday