MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30 Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 23.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 23.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
Emanuela Alvarez
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30 Hip-Hop
Private group
14:00 - 15:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Hip-Hop
Private group
15:00 - 16:00
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 16.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 16.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Marina Jovchevska
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Marina Jovchevska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners I
from 28.09.23
18:30 - 19:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners I
from 28.09.23
18:30 - 19:30
Horovodets
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Marina Jovchevska
Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Marina Jovchevska
Classical ballet
Beginners
from 28.09.23
19:30 - 20:30
Yana Marinova
Zumba
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.05.23
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.05.23
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Sport dance
Beginners
from 02.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.04.24
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Sport dance
Beginners
from 02.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.04.24
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Aerial Yoga
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Salsa and Bachata practice
NEW
All levels
21:30 - 22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.05.23
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Beginners II
from 20.05.23
19:30 - 20:30
Rally and Pepso
20:00 - 20:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Salsa and Bachata practice
NEW
All levels
21:30 - 22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Sport dance
Beginners
from 02.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
Sport dance
Beginners
from 02.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Vasil and Tanya
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.04.24
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.04.24
20:30 - 21:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
Swing
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Lindy Hop Bulgaria
22:00 - 22:30

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Classical ballet
Beginners
from 28.09.23
19:30 - 20:30
Yana Marinova
20:00 - 20:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 23.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 23.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30 Hip-Hop
Private group
14:00 - 15:00
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Hip-Hop
Private group
15:00 - 16:00
15:30 - 16:00

Saturday

Sunday

  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Hip-Hop
    Beginners
    from 23.09.23
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 16.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 16.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.24
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Marina Jovchevska
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Marina Jovchevska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners I
from 28.09.23
18:30 - 19:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Mihaela Shilegarska
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners I
from 28.09.23
18:30 - 19:30
Horovodets
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Marina Jovchevska
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Marina Jovchevska
20:00 - 20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Zumba
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Emanuela Alvarez
20:00 - 20:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
Emanuela Alvarez
13:30 - 14:00

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
11:30 - 12:00

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Aerial Yoga
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30

Friday