MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Classical ballet
Intermediate
from 28.09.19
14:00 - 15:00
Yana Marinova
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.20
15:00 - 16:30
Yana Marinova
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Stretching
All levels
16:30 - 17:30
Viktoriya Sirakova
Tribal Fusion
Intermediate
16:30 - 17:30
Lilia Bozhinova
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Salsa
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Zahari, Ina
Tribal Fusion
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Lilia Bozhinova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners I
from 22.01.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners I
from 22.01.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 10.09.20
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners
from 10.09.20
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
Bachata
Advanced
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
Argentine Tango
Beginners
from 30.09.20
21:30 - 22:30
Bella and Pavel
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
Workshops
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Salsa
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
17:30 - 18:30
Salsa
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Zahari, Ina
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners I
from 22.01.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners I
from 22.01.20
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 10.09.20
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners
from 10.09.20
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30

Monday

  • 17:30 - 18:30
    Salsa
    Intermediate
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Salsa
    Upper Intermediate
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Salsa
    Beginners
    from 10.09.20

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 17:30 - 18:30
    Salsa
    Intermediate
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Salsa
    Upper Intermediate
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Salsa
    Beginners
    from 10.09.20

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Advanced
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Argentine Tango
Beginners
from 30.09.20
21:30 - 22:30
Bella and Pavel
22:00 - 22:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Classical ballet
Intermediate
from 28.09.19
14:00 - 15:00
Yana Marinova
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.20
15:00 - 16:30
Yana Marinova
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.20
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Tribal Fusion
Intermediate
16:30 - 17:30
Lilia Bozhinova
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Tribal Fusion
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.20
17:30 - 18:30
Lilia Bozhinova
18:00 - 18:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Stretching
All levels
16:30 - 17:30
Viktoriya Sirakova
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Workshops
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Friday