MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Classical ballet
Intermediate
from 28.09.19
14:00 - 15:00
Yana Marinova
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Classical ballet
Beginners
from 15.01.22
15:00 - 16:30
Yana Marinova
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Zumba
All levels
16:30 - 17:30
Margarita Maslarova
Tribal Fusion
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
Intermediate
16:30 - 17:30
Lilia Bozhinova
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.22
17:30 - 18:30
Irina Boteva
Oriental dances
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
Beginners
17:30 - 18:30
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.22
17:30 - 18:30
Irina Boteva
Tribal Fusion
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
Beginners
17:30 - 18:30
Lilia Bozhinova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners III
from 01.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners III
from 01.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 07.02.22
20:30 - 21:30
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners
from 07.02.22
20:30 - 21:30
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Advanced
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
Argentine Tango
Beginners
from 09.02.22
21:30 - 22:30
Bella and Pavel
Workshops
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Salsa
    Beginners III
    from 01.02.21
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Salsa
    Intermediate
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Salsa
    Beginners
    from 07.02.22

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Salsa
    Beginners III
    from 01.02.21
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Salsa
    Intermediate
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Salsa
    Beginners
    from 07.02.22

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners III
from 01.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners III
from 01.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Zahari, Ina
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Upper Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
Beginners
from 07.02.22
20:30 - 21:30
Salsa
Beginners
from 07.02.22
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Salsa
    Beginners III
    from 01.02.21
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Salsa
    Intermediate
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Salsa
    Beginners
    from 07.02.22

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Salsa
    Beginners III
    from 01.02.21
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Salsa
    Intermediate
  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Salsa
    Beginners
    from 07.02.22

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Beginners II
from 29.09.21
19:30 - 20:30
Zahari, Ina
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Upper Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Upper Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Bachata
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Advanced
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Argentine Tango
Beginners
from 09.02.22
21:30 - 22:30
Bella and Pavel
22:00 - 22:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:00 - 14:30 Classical ballet
Intermediate
from 28.09.19
14:00 - 15:00
Yana Marinova
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30 Classical ballet
Beginners
from 15.01.22
15:00 - 16:30
Yana Marinova
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.22
17:30 - 18:30
Irina Boteva
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners
from 18.01.22
17:30 - 18:30
Irina Boteva
18:00 - 18:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Oriental dances
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
Beginners
17:30 - 18:30
18:00 - 18:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Tribal Fusion
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
Intermediate
16:30 - 17:30
Lilia Bozhinova
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Tribal Fusion
⚠️Expect it in Fall!
Beginners
17:30 - 18:30
Lilia Bozhinova
18:00 - 18:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Zumba
All levels
16:30 - 17:30
Margarita Maslarova
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Workshops
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Friday