MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 01.10.20
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 03.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Lilia Bozhinova
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 01.10.20
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
19:30 - 20:30
Alena Sterk
Stretching
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Mirela Ryasheva
Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
19:30 - 20:30
Alena Sterk
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Kizomba
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Alena Sterk
Kizomba
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Alena Sterk
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
19:30 - 20:30
Alena Sterk
Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
19:30 - 20:30
Alena Sterk
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Kizomba
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Alena Sterk
Kizomba
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Alena Sterk
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
Kizomba
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 12.04.21
21:30 - 22:30
Alena Sterk
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 03.02.21
18:30 - 19:30
Lilia Bozhinova
19:00 - 19:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Stretching
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Mirela Ryasheva
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday