MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Workshops
16:30 - 17:30
Emi and Serge
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Katya Tosheva
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 27.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Katya Tosheva
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 27.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 26.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Zouk
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Emi and Serge
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 26.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Zouk
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Emi and Serge
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 10.10.22
20:30 - 22:30
Kizomba
Lady Style
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 27.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 10.10.22
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
As Rainhas de Alena Sterk
Choreography class, project by Alena Sterk
(private class)
21:30 - 22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 10.10.22
20:30 - 22:30
Kizomba
Lady Style
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 27.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 10.10.22
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
As Rainhas de Alena Sterk
Choreography class, project by Alena Sterk
(private class)
21:30 - 22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

  • 20:30 - 22:30
    Kizomba
    NEW GROUP
    Intermediate
    from 10.10.22

Tuesday

  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Kizomba
    Lady Style
    NEW GROUP
    All levels
    from 27.09.22
  • 21:30 - 22:30
    Kizomba
    As Rainhas de Alena Sterk
    Choreography class, project by Alena Sterk
    (private class)

Thursday

  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Kizomba
    NEW GROUP
    Intermediate
    from 10.10.22
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Zouk
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Emi and Serge
Zouk
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Emi and Serge
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Katya Tosheva
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Katya Tosheva
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 26.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 26.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Workshops
16:30 - 17:30
Emi and Serge
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday