MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 10:30 Groups for children - Salsa and Latin dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 08.10.22
10:00 - 11:00
Boryana Ivanova
10:30 - 11:00
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 10-15)
from 08.10.22
11:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 28.09.22
13:00 - 14:00
Isabella Moneva
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Advanced
(Age: 8-13)
14:30 - 15:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Advanced
(Age: 8-13)
14:30 - 15:30
Tiara
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00 Sport dance
Private group
15:30 - 16:30
Vasil and Tanya
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
17:00 - 17:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 04.10.22
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
Groups for children - Modern dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 04.10.22
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
17:30 - 18:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 30.09.22
17:30 - 18:30
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
Oriental dances
Intermediate, advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 28.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Isabella Moneva
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
Oriental dances
Intermediate, advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Boryana Dimitrova
American Tribal
⚠️Expect it soon!
Beginners
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
On 2
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
Salsa
On 2
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Indian dance
Bollywood
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 07.10.22
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Sport dance
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Vasil and Tanya
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
21:30 - 22:30
Sport dance
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Vasil and Tanya
Salsa and Bachata practice
NEW
All levels
21:30 - 22:30
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
21:30 -22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
On 2
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
Salsa
On 2
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Salsa
Advanced
20:30 - 21:30
Zahari, Ina
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Salsa and Bachata practice
NEW
All levels
21:30 - 22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15:30 - 16:00 Sport dance
Private group
15:30 - 16:30
Vasil and Tanya
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Sport dance
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Vasil and Tanya
Sport dance
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Vasil and Tanya
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Wednesday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
21:30 - 22:30
Kizomba
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
21:30 -22:30
22:00 - 22:30

Tuesday

  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Kizomba
    NEW GROUP
    Beginners
    from 27.09.22
  • 21:30 - 22:30
    Kizomba
    NEW GROUP
    Beginners
    from 27.09.22

Friday

  • 20:30 - 21:30
    Kizomba
    NEW GROUP
    Beginners
    from 27.09.22
  • 21:30 -22:30
    Kizomba
    NEW GROUP
    Beginners
    from 27.09.22
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Zdravko Kostadinov
21:00 - 21:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Simona Doganova
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 26.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
19:00 - 19:30

Monday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate, advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
Intermediate, advanced
18:30 - 19:30
Boryana Dimitrova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Indian dance
Bollywood
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 07.10.22
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 American Tribal
⚠️Expect it soon!
Beginners
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 28.09.22
13:00 - 14:00
Isabella Moneva
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 30.09.22
17:30 - 18:30
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 28.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Isabella Moneva
19:00 - 19:30

Wednesday

Friday

  • 17:30 - 18:30
    Stretching
    NEW GROUP
    All levels
    from 30.09.22

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10:00 - 10:30 Groups for children - Salsa and Latin dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 08.10.22
10:00 - 11:00
Boryana Ivanova
10:30 - 11:00

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:30 - 15:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Advanced
(Age: 8-13)
14:30 - 15:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Advanced
(Age: 8-13)
14:30 - 15:30
Tiara
15:00 - 15:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 10-15)
from 08.10.22
11:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30 Groups for children - Modern dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 04.10.22
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
Groups for children - Modern dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-13)
from 04.10.22
17:00 - 18:00
Boryana Ivanova
17:30 - 18:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY