MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 01.09.21
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 01.09.21
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 6-8)
from 01.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 21.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
Groups for children - Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 6-8)
from 01.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
American Tribal
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 21.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Indian dance
Beginners I
from 16.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 23.09.21
19:30 - 20:30
Mirela Ryasheva
Indian dance
Beginners I
from 16.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 10.05.21
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.21
20:30 - 21:30
Katya Tosheva
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 10.05.21
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
Stretching
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Mirela Ryasheva
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.21
20:30 - 21:30
Katya Tosheva
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 21.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 21.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
19:00 - 19:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 10.05.21
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 10.05.21
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Indian dance
Beginners I
from 16.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Indian dance
Beginners I
from 16.02.21
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.21
20:30 - 21:30
Katya Tosheva
Indian dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.21
20:30 - 21:30
Katya Tosheva
21:00 - 21:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 American Tribal
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 23.09.21
19:30 - 20:30
Mirela Ryasheva
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 23.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Mirela Ryasheva
21:00 - 21:30

Thursday