MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:30 - 14:00 K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
13:30 - 14:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
13:30 - 14:30
Simona Doganova
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00 Groups for children - Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 30.09.23
14:30 - 15:30
Horovodets
Groups for children - Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners (Age: 4-6)
from 30.09.23
14:30 - 15:30
Horovodets
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00 Groups for children - Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
(Age: 6-8)
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
Groups for children - Bulgarian folk dances
NEW COURSE
Advanced
(Age: 6-8)
from 30.06.24
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Upper Intermediate (Age: 5-7)
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
Groups for children - K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-12)
from 12.03.24
17:30 - 18:30
Simona Doganova
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Upper Intermediate (Age: 5-7)
17:30 - 18:30
Tiara
Groups for children - K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-12)
from 12.03.24
17:30 - 18:30
Simona Doganova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Upper Intermediate (Age: 8-10)
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
K-pop
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Upper Intermediate (Age: 8-10)
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
Pilates
All levels
18:30 - 19:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
K-pop
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Stretching
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 25.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Simona Doganova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 25.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Simona Doganova
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:30 - 14:00 K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
13:30 - 14:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Advanced
(private group)
13:30 - 14:30
Simona Doganova
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 K-pop
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Simona Doganova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
19:30 - 20:30
Simona Doganova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Beginners
from 26.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Simona Doganova
21:00 - 21:30

Tuesday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Oriental dances
Beginners
from 25.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
Oriental dances
Beginners
from 25.09.23
20:30 - 21:30
Lilia Bozhinova
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Pilates
All levels
18:30 - 19:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
19:00 - 19:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Stretching
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
20:00 - 20:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-12)
from 12.03.24
17:30 - 18:30
Simona Doganova
Groups for children - K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 8-12)
from 12.03.24
17:30 - 18:30
Simona Doganova
18:00 - 18:30

Tuesday

Friday