MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 05.10.20
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 05.10.20
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 07.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 07.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
American Tribal
Beginners
from 17.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.20
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Indian dance
⚠️Coming soon!
Beginners
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.20
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Stretching
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Mirela Ryasheva
Indian dance
⚠️Coming soon!
Beginners
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Zouk
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Emi and Serge
Oriental dances
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Zouk
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Emi and Serge
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Zouk
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Emi and Serge
Zouk
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Emi and Serge
21:00 - 21:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.20
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 05.10.20
19:30 - 20:30
Boryana Dimitrova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Oriental dances
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Boryana Dimitrova
Oriental dances
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Boryana Dimitrova
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Indian dance
⚠️Coming soon!
Beginners
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
Indian dance
⚠️Coming soon!
Beginners
19:30 - 20:30
Katya Tosheva
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 American Tribal
Beginners
from 17.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Mirela Ryasheva
19:00 - 19:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Stretching
All levels
19:30 - 20:30
Mirela Ryasheva
20:00 - 20:30

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 07.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
Groups for children - Classical ballet
Beginners (Age: 4-8)
from 07.09.20
18:30 - 19:30
Tiara
19:00 - 19:30

Monday

Wednesday