MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 K-pop
Advanced
(Private group)
12:00 - 13:00
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Advanced
(Private group)
12:00 - 13:00
Simona Doganova
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
Margarita Maslarova
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 15.01.23
14:30 - 15:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 15.01.23
14:30 - 15:30
Horovodets
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00 Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
15:30 - 16:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
15:30 - 16:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
16:30 - 17:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
16:30 - 17:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 14.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 14.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Sport dance
Beginners
from 03.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Sport dance
Beginners
from 03.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Zumba
All levels
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
Capoeira
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 15.01.23
18:30 - 19:30
Strashimir Kuzmanov
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Swing
Beginners
from 28.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Classical ballet
Beginners
from 26.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Mina Siderova
Bulgarian folk dances
Folklore Horeography
Advanced
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Classical ballet
Beginners
from 26.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Mina Siderova
Bulgarian folk dances
Folklore Horeography
Advanced
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Swing
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Workshops
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Rally and Pepso, Krisi and Valentin, Kalin and Ivy, Ina
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Sport dance
Beginners
from 03.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Sport dance
Beginners
from 03.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
20:00 - 20:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Swing
Beginners
from 28.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Swing
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
21:00 - 21:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Classical ballet
Beginners
from 26.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Mina Siderova
Classical ballet
Beginners
from 26.09.22
20:30 - 21:30
Mina Siderova
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 K-pop
Advanced
(Private group)
12:00 - 13:00
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Advanced
(Private group)
12:00 - 13:00
Simona Doganova
12:30 - 13:00

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:30 - 15:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 15.01.23
14:30 - 15:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 15.01.23
14:30 - 15:30
Horovodets
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 14.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 14.01.23
17:30 - 18:30
Horovodets
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
18:30 - 19:30
Alexander Lyubenov
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Bulgarian folk dances
Advanced
19:30 - 20:30
Alexander Lyubenov
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Folklore Horeography
Advanced
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Bulgarian folk dances
Folklore Horeography
Advanced
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Alexander Lyubenov
21:00 - 21:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16:30 - 17:00 Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
16:30 - 17:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
Stretching
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
16:30 - 17:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
Margarita Maslarova
13:30 - 14:00

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15:30 - 16:00 Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
15:30 - 16:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
Tabata
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 14.01.23
15:30 - 16:30
Teodora Tsoncheva
16:00 - 16:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Zumba
All levels
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
19:00 - 19:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Capoeira
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 15.01.23
18:30 - 19:30
Strashimir Kuzmanov
19:00 - 19:30

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
21:30 - 22:00 Workshops
21:30 - 22:30
Zahari, Rally and Pepso, Krisi and Valentin, Kalin and Ivy, Ina
22:00 - 22:30