MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 27.09.21
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
Groups for children - Sport and Latin dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 27.09.21
17:30 - 18:30
Dilyana Popova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Sport dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Sport dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 29.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dance
Beginners I
from 21.01.20
19:30 - 20:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
Bulgarian folk dance
Beginners I
from 21.01.20
19:30 - 20:30
Alexander Lyubenov
Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 06.10.21
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Argentine Tango
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 29.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Bella and Pavel
Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Argentine Tango
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 29.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Bella and Pavel
Swing
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Sport dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
Sport dance
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Dilyana Popova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
Sport dance
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Dilyana Popova
20:00 - 20:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 06.10.21
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Swing
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
21:00 - 21:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Argentine Tango
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 29.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Bella and Pavel
Argentine Tango
NEW COURSE
Beginners
from 29.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Bella and Pavel
21:00 - 21:30

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20:30 - 21:00 Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
Classical ballet
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 27.09.21
20:30 - 21:30
21:00 - 21:30

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 29.09.21
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
19:00 - 19:30

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY