MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30 Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 16.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 16.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
Margarita Maslarova
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00 K-pop
Intermediate
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Intermediate
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Groups for children - Taekwondo
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 18.09.23
16:30 - 17:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Taekwondo
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 18.09.23
16:30 - 17:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Taekwondo
Intermediate
(Age: 4-10)
17:30 - 18:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Salsa and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Rally and Pepso
Groups for children - Taekwondo
Intermediate
(Age: 4-10)
17:30 - 18:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Salsa and Latin dances
Intermediate
(Age: 6-12)
17:30 - 18:30
Rally and Pepso
Salsa
Cuban Style
Intermediate
от 16.09.23
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Cuban Style
Intermediate
от 16.09.23
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.05.24
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 19.03.24
18:30 - 19:30
Zumba
All levels
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.05.24
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 19.03.24
18:30 - 19:30
Salsa
Cuban
Beginners
from 14.10.23
18:30 - 19:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Cuban
Beginners
from 14.10.23
18:30 - 19:30
Monica Stoyanova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 19.03.24
19:30 - 20:30
Swing
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 19.03.24
19:30 - 20:30
Salsa
Beginners
from 20.01.24
19:30 - 20:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Beginners
from 20.01.24
19:30 - 20:30
Monica Stoyanova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 09.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners I
from 16.05.23
20:30 - 21:30
Valentin Poromanski
Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 13.03.24
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
Bachata
Beginners
from 09.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners I
from 16.05.23
20:30 - 21:30
Valentin Poromanski
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
NY
Beginners
from 03.10.23
21:30 - 22:30
Valentin Poromanski
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
NY
Beginners
from 03.10.23
21:30 - 22:30
Valentin Poromanski
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Salsa
Cuban Style
Intermediate
от 16.09.23
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Cuban Style
Intermediate
от 16.09.23
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Cuban
Beginners
from 14.10.23
18:30 - 19:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Cuban
Beginners
from 14.10.23
18:30 - 19:30
Monica Stoyanova
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Beginners
from 20.01.24
19:30 - 20:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Beginners
from 20.01.24
19:30 - 20:30
Monica Stoyanova
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Salsa
NY
Beginners
from 03.10.23
21:30 - 22:30
Valentin Poromanski
Salsa
NY
Beginners
from 03.10.23
21:30 - 22:30
Valentin Poromanski
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.05.24
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 09.05.24
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 09.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners I
from 16.05.23
20:30 - 21:30
Valentin Poromanski
Bachata
Beginners
from 09.10.23
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners I
from 16.05.23
20:30 - 21:30
Valentin Poromanski
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 19.03.24
18:30 - 19:30
Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 19.03.24
18:30 - 19:30
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 19.03.24
19:30 - 20:30
Kizomba
Fusion
NEW GROUP
Intermediate
from 19.03.24
19:30 - 20:30
20:00 - 20:30

Tuesday

  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Kizomba
    Fusion
    NEW GROUP
    Beginners
    from 19.03.24
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Kizomba
    Fusion
    NEW GROUP
    Intermediate
    from 19.03.24

Friday

  • 18:30 - 19:30
    Kizomba
    Fusion
    NEW GROUP
    Beginners
    from 19.03.24
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    Kizomba
    Fusion
    NEW GROUP
    Intermediate
    from 19.03.24
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Swing
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 13.03.24
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
21:00 - 21:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:30 - 15:00 K-pop
Intermediate
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
Intermediate
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
15:00 - 15:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15:30 - 16:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Intermediate
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
Beginners II
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 16.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
Hip-Hop
Beginners
from 16.09.23
12:00 - 13:00
12:30 - 13:00

Saturday

  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Hip-Hop
    Beginners
    from 16.09.23

Sunday

  • 12:00 - 13:00
    Hip-Hop
    Beginners
    from 16.09.23
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
12:30 - 13:00

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Zumba
All levels
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
19:00 - 19:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13:00 - 13:30 STRONG Nation
All levels
13:00 - 14:00
Margarita Maslarova
13:30 - 14:00

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
Beginners (Age: 6-12)
from 16.09.23
11:00 - 12:00
11:30 - 12:00

Saturday

Sunday