MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 7-12)
from 17.09.22
11:00 - 12:00
Moni (uMove)
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 7-12)
from 17.09.22
11:00 - 12:00
Moni (uMove)
11:30 - 12:00
12:00 - 12:30 Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 17.09.22
12:00 - 13:00
Moni (uMove)
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 17.09.22
12:00 - 13:00
Moni (uMove)
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 Hip-Hop
Advanced
13:00 - 14:00
Moni (uMove)
Hip-Hop
Advanced
13:00 - 14:00
Moni (uMove)
13:30 - 14:00
14:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
15:00 - 15:30
15:30 - 16:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
17:00 - 17:30
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Taekwondo
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 03.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Taekwondo
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 03.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Salsa
Cuban Style
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Cuban Style
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners II
from 11.10.21
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 04.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 28.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
Salsa
Beginners II
from 11.10.21
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 04.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Beginners I
from 17.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
Salsa
Beginners I
from 17.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 12.05.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners II
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Krisi and Valentin
Swing
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
Bachata
Beginners
from 12.05.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners II
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Krisi and Valentin
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners I
from 22.02.22
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners I
from 22.02.22
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Salsa
Cuban Style
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
Salsa
Cuban Style
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Monica Stoyanova
18:00 - 18:30
18:30 - 19:00 Salsa
Beginners II
from 11.10.21
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Beginners II
from 11.10.21
18:30 - 19:30
Kalin and Ivy
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Salsa
Beginners I
from 17.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
Salsa
Beginners I
from 17.01.22
19:30 - 20:30
Kalin and Ivy
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Salsa
NY Style
Beginners I
from 22.02.22
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
Salsa
NY Style
Beginners I
from 22.02.22
21:30 - 22:30
Krisi and Valentin
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 04.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
Bachata
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 04.10.22
18:30 - 19:30
Krisi and Valentin
19:00 - 19:30
19:30 - 20:00 Bachata
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
Bachata
Intermediate
19:30 - 20:30
Krisi and Valentin
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Bachata
Beginners
from 12.05.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners II
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Krisi and Valentin
Bachata
Beginners
from 12.05.22
20:30 - 21:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Beginners II
from 18.01.22
20:30 - 21:30
Krisi and Valentin
21:00 - 21:30
21:30 - 22:00 Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
Bachata
Intermediate
21:30 - 22:30
Kalin and Ivy
22:00 - 22:30

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19:30 - 20:00 Swing
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 28.09.22
19:30 - 20:30
Swingin Monkeys
20:00 - 20:30
20:30 - 21:00 Swing
Intermediate
20:30 - 21:30
Swingin Monkeys
21:00 - 21:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14:30 - 15:00 K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
K-pop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
14:30 - 15:30
Simona Doganova
15:00 - 15:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
15:30 - 16:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
15:30 - 16:30
Horovodets
16:00 - 16:30
16:30 - 17:00 Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
Bulgarian folk dances
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 01.10.22
16:30 - 17:30
Horovodets
17:00 - 17:30

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 17.09.22
12:00 - 13:00
Moni (uMove)
Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners
from 17.09.22
12:00 - 13:00
Moni (uMove)
12:30 - 13:00
13:00 - 13:30 Hip-Hop
Advanced
13:00 - 14:00
Moni (uMove)
Hip-Hop
Advanced
13:00 - 14:00
Moni (uMove)
13:30 - 14:00

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12:00 - 12:30 Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
Pilates
All levels
12:00 - 13:00
Boryana Ivanova
12:30 - 13:00

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18:30 - 19:00 Zumba
NEW GROUP
All levels
from 28.09.22
18:30 - 19:30
Margarita Maslarova
19:00 - 19:30

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
11:00 - 11:30 Groups for children - Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 7-12)
from 17.09.22
11:00 - 12:00
Moni (uMove)
Groups for children - Hip-Hop
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 7-12)
from 17.09.22
11:00 - 12:00
Moni (uMove)
11:30 - 12:00

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
17:30 - 18:00 Groups for children - Taekwondo
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 03.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
Groups for children - Taekwondo
NEW GROUP
Beginners (Age: 4-10)
from 03.10.22
17:30 - 18:30
Taekwondo Fitness NSA
18:00 - 18:30

Monday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY